Pool Tables | European Rugby Champions Cup
2021-2022 - Heineken Champions Cup
Pool A
Pos

Team
Team
Pld
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1No changeRacing 92Racing 924400126241021633019
2No changeUlster RugbyUlster440011496181593019
3No changeLa RochelleLa Rochelle43109764331172016
4No changeLeinster RugbyLeinster4301198621363083015
5UpSale SharksSharks42118948411351112
6DownExeter ChiefsChiefs420212782451973011
7UpMontpellierMontpellier420278157-799232010
8DownASM Clermont AuvergneASM Clermont41127982-3810028
9DownGlasgow WarriorsGlasgow410382117-35715015
10No changeNorthampton SaintsSaints400456124-68617022
11No changeBath RugbyBath401348148-100622002
12No changeOspreysOspreys400433123-90317000

Pool B
Pos

Team
Team
Pld
W
D
L
F
A
Diff
TF
TA
TB
LB
Pts
1UpLeicester TigersTigers440010264381473019
2DownHarlequinsQuins44001351013418153019
3No changeMunster RugbyMunster440011547681252018
4No changeBristol BearsBears431010838701643017
5UpConnacht RugbyConnacht41031181041416143310
6DownBordeaux-BeglesBordeaux41125854487118
7No changeToulouseToulouse41126165-488107
8UpStade Francais ParisSF Paris41126395-32714107
9UpCardiff RugbyCardiff Rugby410385118-331316217
10DownWaspsWasps411251102-51613006
11DownCastres OlympiqueCastres40047791-1499145
12No changeScarletsScarlets401331125-94419002
© 2022 Content © Premier Rugby, Statistical Data © SFMS Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM