More News
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Pos
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1Wasps22171484
2Exeter Chiefs22153484
3Saracens22161577
4Leicester Tigers22140866
5Bath Rugby221201059
6Harlequins221101152
7Northampton Saints221001252
8Newcastle Falcons221001249
9Gloucester Rugby22721346
10Sale Sharks22711440
11Worcester Warriors22521533
12Bristol Rugby22301920
Facebook
Twitter
Aviva Premiership TV
Get Adobe Flash player
Premiership Rugby Academy
We Are Wasps Coachclass - Camp Hill RFC
Date:30/05/2017 - 31/05/2017
Venue:Camp Hill RFC
Age:6 to 15
Price:£ 60
Bath Rugby May Half Term Minis Camp
Date:30/05/2017 - 31/05/2017
Venue:Ferndown Leisure Centre
Age:6 to 12
Price:£ 60
Sale Sharks 3 Day u7-u12 Skills Clinic -Carrington
Date:30/05/2017 - 01/06/2017
Venue:Sale Sharks Training Ground - Carrington
Age:6 to 12
Price:£ 70
Exeter Chiefs Half Term Camp @ Exeter Saracens
Date:30/05/2017
Venue:Exeter Saracens
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 20
Newcastle Falcons May Half term Camp - Kingston Park
Date:31/05/2017
Venue:Kingston Park Stadium
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 25
Saracens - Kicking Clinic (May) Sorry, this camp is sold out
Date:31/05/2017
Venue:Allianz Park
Age:11 to 16
Price:£ 45
We Are Wasps Coachclass - Southam RUFC
Date:01/06/2017 - 02/06/2017
Venue:Southam RUFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 60
Bath Rugby May Half Term Minis Camp
Date:01/06/2017 - 02/06/2017
Venue:Corsham RFC
Age:6 to 12
Price:£ 60
Newcastle Falcons May Half Term Coaching Camp - Bishop Auckl
Date:01/06/2017
Venue:Bishop Auckland RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 25
© 2017 Content © Premier Rugby, Statistical Data © SFMS Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM