More News
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Pos
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1Wasps22171484
2Exeter Chiefs22153484
3Saracens22161577
4Leicester Tigers22140866
5Bath Rugby221201059
6Harlequins221101152
7Northampton Saints221001252
8Newcastle Falcons221001249
9Gloucester Rugby22721346
10Sale Sharks22711440
11Worcester Warriors22521533
12Bristol Rugby22301920
Facebook
Twitter
Aviva Premiership TV
Get Adobe Flash player
Premiership Rugby Academy
Sale Sharks Rugby Camp - Lymm RUFC
Date:22/10/2018 - 23/10/2018
Venue:Lymm RFC
Age:6 to 12
Price:£ 50
Saracens - Mersea Island Two Day Skills Clinic (OCT)
Date:22/10/2018 - 23/10/2018
Venue:Mersea Island RFC
Age:6 to 13
Price:£ 60
Harlequins October 2018 camp at The Stoop
Date:22/10/2018 - 24/10/2018
Venue:The Twickenham Stoop
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 105
Harlequins October 2018 camp at Farnham RFC
Date:22/10/2018 - 24/10/2018
Venue:Farnham RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 105
Harlequins October 2018 camp at Effingham and Leatherhead
Date:22/10/2018 - 24/10/2018
Venue:Effingham and Leatherhead RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 105
Harlequins October 2018 camp at Old Whitgiftians RFC
Date:22/10/2018 - 24/10/2018
Venue:Old Whitgiftian RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 105
Harlequins October 2018 camp at Grasshoppers RFC
Date:22/10/2018 - 24/10/2018
Venue:Grasshoopers RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 105
Bath Rugby Junior Camp @ Bournemouth Rugby
Date:22/10/2018 - 23/10/2018
Venue:Bournemouth Rugby Club
Age:12 to 13
Price:£ 60
Bath Rugby Mini Camp @ Bournemouth Rugby
Date:22/10/2018 - 23/10/2018
Venue:Bournemouth Rugby Club
Age:6 to 11
Price:£ 60
© 2018 Content © Premier Rugby, Statistical Data © SFMS Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM