More News
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Pos
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1Wasps22171484
2Exeter Chiefs22153484
3Saracens22161577
4Leicester Tigers22140866
5Bath Rugby221201059
6Harlequins221101152
7Northampton Saints221001252
8Newcastle Falcons221001249
9Gloucester Rugby22721346
10Sale Sharks22711440
11Worcester Warriors22521533
12Bristol Rugby22301920
Facebook
Twitter
Aviva Premiership TV
Get Adobe Flash player
Premiership Rugby Academy
Little Falcons 9.30am - 5 sessions
Date:19/01/2019
Venue:Kingston Park Stadium
Age:2 to 4
Price:£ 42.5
Wasps Coachclass - Oxford Harlequins
Date:18/02/2019 - 20/02/2019
Venue:Oxford Harlequins RFC
Age:6 to 12
Price:£ 90
Newcastle Falcons February Half Term Camp - Houghton RFC
Date:18/02/2019 - 19/02/2019
Venue:Houghton RFC
Age:6 to 16
Price:£ 40
Feb Half Term Bristol Bears Rugby 8-11 yrs Camp @ N. Bristol
Date:18/02/2019 - 20/02/2019
Venue:North Bristol RFC
Age:8 to 11
Price:£ 90
Feb Half Term Bristol Bears Rugby 12-16 yrs Camp
Date:18/02/2019 - 20/02/2019
Venue:North Bristol RFC
Age:12 to 16
Price:£ 90
Saracens - Rochford RFC Two Day Skills Clinic (FEB)
Date:18/02/2019 - 19/02/2019
Venue:Rochford RFC
Age:6 to 13
Price:£ 66
Saracens - Rochford Two Day GIRLS Skills Clinic (FEB)
Date:18/02/2019 - 19/02/2019
Venue:Rochford RFC
Age:11 to 17
Price:£ 66
Bath Rugby Minis Camp at Oakmeadians RFC
Date:18/02/2019 - 19/02/2019
Venue:Oakmeadians RFC
Age:6 to 11
Price:£ 60
Bath Rugby Junior Camp at Oakmeadians RFC
Date:18/02/2019 - 19/02/2019
Venue:Oakmeadians RFC
Age:12 to 15
Price:£ 60
© 2019 Content © Premier Rugby, Statistical Data © SFMS Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM