More News
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Pos
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1Wasps22171484
2Exeter Chiefs22153484
3Saracens22161577
4Leicester Tigers22140866
5Bath Rugby221201059
6Harlequins221101152
7Northampton Saints221001252
8Newcastle Falcons221001249
9Gloucester Rugby22721346
10Sale Sharks22711440
11Worcester Warriors22521533
12Bristol Rugby22301920
Facebook
Twitter
Aviva Premiership TV
Get Adobe Flash player
Premiership Rugby Academy
Bath Rugby Farleigh House Skills Day
Date:01/12/2018
Venue:Farleigh House
Age:12 to 17
Price:£ 100
Harlequins Masterclass ''The Breakdown'' With James Chisholm
Date:05/12/2018
Venue:Farnham RFC
Age:12 to 18
Price:£ 40
Saracens - Basildon Two Day Skills Clinic (XMAS)
Date:20/12/2018 - 21/12/2018
Venue:Basildon RFC
Age:6 to 13
Price:£ 66
Saracens - Basildon Two Day GIRLS Skills Clinic (XMAS)
Date:20/12/2018 - 21/12/2018
Venue:Basildon RFC
Age:11 to 17
Price:£ 66
Sale Sharks Development Camp - Kicking Masterclass
Date:28/12/2018
Venue:Sale Sharks Training Ground - Carrington
Age:10 to 16
Price:£ 40
Sale Sharks Camp - Premium (Incl.Family Ticket & Home Shirt)
Date:28/12/2018
Venue:Sale Sharks Training Ground - Carrington
Age:10 to 16
Price:£ 120
Bristol Bears Christmas 2018 - N Bristol RFC 8-11yrs
Date:02/01/2019 - 04/01/2019
Venue:North Bristol RFC
Age:8 to 11
Price:£ 90
Bristol Bears Christmas 2018 - N Bristol RFC 12-16yrs
Date:02/01/2019 - 04/01/2019
Venue:North Bristol RFC
Age:12 to 16
Price:£ 90
Saracens - Allianz Park Three Day Skills Clinic (JAN)
Date:02/01/2019 - 04/01/2019
Venue:Allianz Park
Age:6 to 13
Price:£ 99
© 2018 Content © Premier Rugby, Statistical Data © SFMS Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM