More News
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Pos
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1Wasps22171484
2Exeter Chiefs22153484
3Saracens22161577
4Leicester Tigers22140866
5Bath Rugby221201059
6Harlequins221101152
7Northampton Saints221001252
8Newcastle Falcons221001249
9Gloucester Rugby22721346
10Sale Sharks22711440
11Worcester Warriors22521533
12Bristol Rugby22301920
Facebook
Twitter
Aviva Premiership TV
Get Adobe Flash player
Premiership Rugby Academy
We Are Wasps Coachclass - Nuneaton RFC
Date:22/08/2017 - 24/08/2017
Venue:Nuneaton RFC
Age:6 to 15
Price:£ 90
Summer 2017 - Ipswich YM RUFC
Date:22/08/2017 - 24/08/2017
Venue:Ipswich YM RUFC
Age:6 to 16
Price:£ 95
Summer 2017 - 3 Day Course + 1 Day Kicking (Saints) Sorry, this camp is sold out
Date:22/08/2017 - 25/08/2017
Venue:Ipswich YM RUFC
Age:6 to 16
Price:£ 130
Saracens - Billericay Three Day Skills Clinic (Summer)
Date:22/08/2017 - 24/08/2017
Venue:Billericay RFC
Age:5 to 12
Price:£ 81
London Irish Rugby Camp at Tadley Tigers RFC
Date:23/08/2017 - 25/08/2017
Venue:Tadley Tigers
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 90
Sale Sharks Development Day - Pre Season Adaptive Games
Date:23/08/2017
Venue:Sale Sharks Training Ground - Carrington
Age:12 to 15
Price:£ 40
Saracens - Harpenden Three Day Skills Clinic (Summer)
Date:23/08/2017 - 25/08/2017
Venue:Harpenden RFC
Age:5 to 13
Price:£ 81
HARLEQUINS SUMMER RUGBY CAMP AT WIMBLEDON RFC
Date:24/08/2017 - 25/08/2017
Venue:Wimbledon RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 79
HARLEQUINS SUMMER RUGBY CAMP AT GUILDFORDIANS RFC
Date:24/08/2017 - 25/08/2017
Venue:Guildfordians RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 79
© 2017 Content © Premier Rugby, Statistical Data © SFMS Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM