More News
Aviva Premiership Rugby
Pos
Team
Pl
W
D
L
Pts
1Wasps22171484
2Exeter Chiefs22153484
3Saracens22161577
4Leicester Tigers22140866
5Bath Rugby221201059
6Harlequins221101152
7Northampton Saints221001252
8Newcastle Falcons221001249
9Gloucester Rugby22721346
10Sale Sharks22711440
11Worcester Warriors22521533
12Bristol Rugby22301920
Facebook
Twitter
Aviva Premiership TV
Get Adobe Flash player
Premiership Rugby Academy
HARLEQUINS SUMMER RUGBY CAMP AT THE STOOP (early summer)
Date:24/07/2017 - 26/07/2017
Venue:The Twickenham Stoop
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 99
HARLEQUINS SUMMER RUGBY CAMP AT DORKING RFC
Date:24/07/2017 - 26/07/2017
Venue:Dorking RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 99
Newcastle Falcons Summer Camp U6-U11 - Kingston Park
Date:24/07/2017 - 28/07/2017
Venue:Kingston Park Stadium
Age:6 to 11
Price:£ 85
Newcastle Falcons Summer Camp - Keswick RFC
Date:24/07/2017 - 25/07/2017
Venue:Keswick RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 40
HARLEQUINS SUMMER RUGBY CAMP AT CROWBOROUGH RFC
Date:24/07/2017 - 26/07/2017
Venue:Crowborough RFC
Age:6 to 14
Price:£ 99
Bristol Rugby 8-11yrs PRA Camp at Old Bristolians RFC
Date:24/07/2017 - 27/07/2017
Venue:Old Bristolians RFC
Age:8 to 11
Price:£ 120
Bristol Rugby 12-16yrs PRA Camp at Old Bristolians RFC
Date:24/07/2017 - 27/07/2017
Venue:Old Bristolians RFC
Age:12 to 16
Price:£ 120
Summer 2017 - Girls One Day Course (Saints)
Date:24/07/2017
Venue:Northampton Saints RFC
Age:11 to 18
Price:£ 25
Summer 2017 - 3 Day Course + 1 Day Kicking (Saints) Sorry, this camp is sold out
Date:25/07/2017 - 28/07/2017
Venue:Northampton Saints RFC
Age:6 to 16
Price:£ 130
© 2017 Content © Premier Rugby, Statistical Data © SFMS Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM